Startliste

# Solo Verein
1 Jana Pfeiffer 1. TC Ludwigsburg e.V.
2 Pia Laackmann TSA d. TSV Etelsen e.V.
3 Linn Hartel Tanzsportclub Recklinghausen e.V.
4 Lisa Füchtenbusch TSA Rot-Weiß d. TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling e.V.
5 Mona Bouanani TSA d. SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf e.V.
6 Alesia-Marlen Bullach TSC im VfL Herrenberg e.V.
7 Leann Gartung TSA d. TSG 1848 Hofgeismar e.V.
8 Iris Klopfer TTC Erlangen e.V.
9 Lea Panknin TSV Kastell Dinslaken e.V.
10 Lena Vierus TSC Blau-Gold Saarlouis e.V.
11 Ann-Sophie Dicke TSA d. Allgem. Sportverein Wuppertal e.V.
12 Klara Bamberg TSA d. TV Rußhütte e.V., Saarbrücken
13 Diana Grischenko DJK SF Dülmen - Abteilung Tanzen e.V.
14 Sina Jansen TSZ Royal Wulfen e.V.
15 Olga Lavrentieva Jazztanzclub im TV Großostheim e.V.
16 Linda Rapp TSA d. Turngemeinde Bobstadt 1925 e.V.
17 Melissa Amalena Borutta TSZ Royal Wulfen e.V.
18 Emily Ruscher TSA JMD d. SKV 1879 Mörfelden e.V
19 Mareike Menke TSA d. SG Sossenheim 1878 e.V., Ffm
20 Sonja Kemmerer Jazztanzclub im TV Großostheim e.V.
21 Lilly Dreßl TSC Excelsior Dresden e.V.
22 Ellen Haag TSA d. Turn- und Sportverein Hilden 1896 e.V.
23 Olga Ebel TSC 71 Egelsbach e.V.
24 Alisa Jost TSC Silberpfeil Pirna
25 Nina Malek TSA d. Allgem. Sportverein Wuppertal e.V.
26 Leonie Ripberger TSA d. SG Sossenheim 1878 e.V., Ffm
27 Annabelle Guthke Jazztanzclub im TV Großostheim e.V.

Offizielle

Funktion Name Verein LTV
Turnierleiter B: Stefan Wendt TC Spree-Athen Berlin e.V. LTVBerlin
Beisitzer A: Sylvia Höflich Jazztanzclub im TV Großostheim e.V. HTV
Wertungsrichter A: Anne Beese TG J.E.T. d. MTV Goslar e.V. NTV
B: Vanessa Bobbe TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack e.V., Bremen LTVBremen
C: Julia Bühring Tanz- u. Sportzentr. Mittelrhein e.V., Koblenz TRP
D: Margit Derra TSA JMD d. SKV 1879 Mörfelden e.V HTV
E: Levinia von Werne Tanzclub Düsseldorf e.V. TNW

Ergebnis

Runde Platz Solo (Startnummer) Verein
Großes Finale 1. Lea Panknin (9) TSV Kastell Dinslaken e.V.
2. Klara Bamberg (12) TSA d. TV Rußhütte e.V., Saarbrücken
3. Lilly Dreßl (21) TSC Excelsior Dresden e.V.
4. Sonja Kemmerer (20) Jazztanzclub im TV Großostheim e.V.
5. Olga Ebel (23) TSC 71 Egelsbach e.V.
2. Zwischenrunde 6.-8. Mona Bouanani (5) TSA d. SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf e.V.
6.-8. Ellen Haag (22) TSA d. Turn- und Sportverein Hilden 1896 e.V.
6.-8. Annabelle Guthke (27) Jazztanzclub im TV Großostheim e.V.
9. Mareike Menke (19) TSA d. SG Sossenheim 1878 e.V., Ffm
1. Zwischenrunde 10. Nina Malek (25) TSA d. Allgem. Sportverein Wuppertal e.V.
11.-15. Pia Laackmann (2) TSA d. TSV Etelsen e.V.
11.-15. Linn Hartel (3) Tanzsportclub Recklinghausen e.V.
11.-15. Olga Lavrentieva (15) Jazztanzclub im TV Großostheim e.V.
11.-15. Melissa Amalena Borutta (17) TSZ Royal Wulfen e.V.
11.-15. Emily Ruscher (18) TSA JMD d. SKV 1879 Mörfelden e.V
Vorrunde 16.-19. Iris Klopfer (8) TTC Erlangen e.V.
16.-19. Lena Vierus (10) TSC Blau-Gold Saarlouis e.V.
16.-19. Diana Grischenko (13) DJK SF Dülmen - Abteilung Tanzen e.V.
16.-19. Sina Jansen (14) TSZ Royal Wulfen e.V.
20.-21. Alesia-Marlen Bullach (6) TSC im VfL Herrenberg e.V.
20.-21. Alisa Jost (24) TSC Silberpfeil Pirna

Wertung

Platz
 
Solo (Startnummer)
Verein
Runde
 
Wertung
A
B
C
D
E
1. Lea Panknin (9)
TSV Kastell Dinslaken e.V.
GF
ZR
ZR
VR
1
1
1
1
1
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
2. Klara Bamberg (12)
TSA d. TV Rußhütte e.V., Saarbrücken
GF
ZR
ZR
VR
3
3
5
2
2
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
-
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
3. Lilly Dreßl (21)
TSC Excelsior Dresden e.V.
GF
ZR
ZR
VR
2
4
2
5
3
X
-
X
X
X
X
X
X
-
X
X
X
X
X
X
4. Sonja Kemmerer (20)
Jazztanzclub im TV Großostheim e.V.
GF
ZR
ZR
VR
4
5
3
3
4
X
X
X
X
X
X
-
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
5. Olga Ebel (23)
TSC 71 Egelsbach e.V.
GF
ZR
ZR
VR
5
2
4
4
5
X
X
-
X
X
X
X
-
-
-
X
X
X
X
X
6.-8. Mona Bouanani (5)
TSA d. SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf e.V.
ZR
ZR
VR
-
X
X
-
-
-
X
X
-
-
X
-
X
X
X
6.-8. Ellen Haag (22)
TSA d. Turn- und Sportverein Hilden 1896 e.V.
ZR
ZR
VR
X
-
-
X
-
X
X
-
X
X
X
X
-
X
X
6.-8. Annabelle Guthke (27)
Jazztanzclub im TV Großostheim e.V.
ZR
ZR
VR
-
X
-
-
X
-
-
X
-
X
X
X
X
-
X
9. Mareike Menke (19)
TSA d. SG Sossenheim 1878 e.V., Ffm
ZR
ZR
VR
-
-
X
-
-
-
-
X
X
-
X
X
X
X
X
10. Nina Malek (25)
TSA d. Allgem. Sportverein Wuppertal e.V.
ZR
VR
-
-
-
X
-
-
X
X
-
X
11.-15. Pia Laackmann (2)
TSA d. TSV Etelsen e.V.
ZR
VR
-
-
-
-
-
-
X
X
-
-
11.-15. Linn Hartel (3)
Tanzsportclub Recklinghausen e.V.
ZR
VR
-
-
-
-
-
-
X
-
-
X
11.-15. Olga Lavrentieva (15)
Jazztanzclub im TV Großostheim e.V.
ZR
VR
-
-
-
-
-
X
X
-
X
-
11.-15. Melissa Amalena Borutta (17)
TSZ Royal Wulfen e.V.
ZR
VR
-
-
-
-
-
X
-
-
X
-
11.-15. Emily Ruscher (18)
TSA JMD d. SKV 1879 Mörfelden e.V
ZR
VR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
X
X
-
16.-19. Iris Klopfer (8)
TTC Erlangen e.V.
VR
X
-
-
-
-
16.-19. Lena Vierus (10)
TSC Blau-Gold Saarlouis e.V.
VR
-
-
X
-
-
16.-19. Diana Grischenko (13)
DJK SF Dülmen - Abteilung Tanzen e.V.
VR
-
-
-
-
X
16.-19. Sina Jansen (14)
TSZ Royal Wulfen e.V.
VR
-
-
-
X
-
20.-21. Alesia-Marlen Bullach (6)
TSC im VfL Herrenberg e.V.
VR
-
-
-
-
-
20.-21. Alisa Jost (24)
TSC Silberpfeil Pirna
VR
-
-
-
-
-
Proudly presented by  www.turniermanager.eu