Startliste

# Duo Verein
1 Janine Grundmann - Lena Folts Hammer Sport Club 2008 e.V. - TSA -
2 Jessica Löffler - Marie Christin Schaumburg TSA JMD d. TV 1905 Unterbach
3 Emeel Safie - Lilian Kreim TSC 71 Egelsbach e.V.
4 Jil Ziegler - Amelie Ludewig TSC Blau-Gold Saarlouis e.V.
5 Paulina Albrecht - Lea Biniasch JMD d. SG Schmelz e.V.
6 Annabelle Guthke - Olga Lavrentieva Jazztanzclub im TV Großostheim e.V.
7 Lara Lojdl - Lilly Buchner TSZ Royal Wulfen e.V.
8 Johanna Saudhof - Lilly Repert TSA d. SV-Blau-Weiß-Könnern 1990 e.V.
9 Luisa Worbs - Alisa Jost TSC Silberpfeil Pirna
10 Klara Bamberg - Fabiola Buchen TSA d. TV Rußhütte e.V., Saarbrücken
11 Maxine Hairlson - Madeleine Wiedemann TSA d. TSV Sulzberg e.V.
12 Olga Miller - Süreyya Safie TSC 71 Egelsbach e.V.
13 Tanja Stoll - Jennifer Lutze TSA d. Wilsdruffer Tanzteam
14 Sarah Zoe Wolf - Patricia Hünemörder TSA d. TV Rußhütte e.V., Saarbrücken
15 Lilly Dreßl - Phil Schwarick TSC Excelsior Dresden e.V.
16 Constantin Heller - Gina Maria Schmollinger TSC im VfL Herrenberg e.V.
17 Amelie Mysliwczyk - Nina Malek TSA d. Allgem. Sportverein Wuppertal e.V.
18 Emily Ruscher - Cora Bergemann TSA JMD d. SKV 1879 Mörfelden e.V
19 Anh Minh Vo - Anna-Lena Timpe DJK SF Dülmen - Abteilung Tanzen e.V.
20 Iris Klopfer - Lamis Herrera TTC Erlangen e.V.
21 Lene Marieke Gerling - Lotta Zoé Lingens Tanzstudio 60/30
22 Anna Trotter - Franziska Trotter TSC im VfL Herrenberg e.V.
23 Jana Pfeiffer - Tristan Tornarolli 1. TC Ludwigsburg e.V.
24 Antonia Vaupel - Louisa Vaupel Tanzstudio 60/30
25 Leonie Sophie Palm - Lisa Romann Tanzverein 90 Berlin e.V.
26 Angelina Herbrand - Leonie Cordshagen Tanzverein 90 Berlin e.V.
27 Paula Sophie Franke - Ilenia Lacin Tanzstudio 60/30
28 Joscha Lindhorst - Harm Bremeyer TSA d. TSV Etelsen e.V.
29 Camilla Dal Pos - Lea Sophie Jürgens TG J.E.T. d. MTV Goslar e.V.

Offizielle

Funktion Name Verein LTV
Turnierleiter B: Stefan Wendt TC Spree-Athen Berlin e.V. LTVBerlin
Beisitzer A: Sylvia Höflich Jazztanzclub im TV Großostheim e.V. HTV
Wertungsrichter A: Anne Beese TG J.E.T. d. MTV Goslar e.V. NTV
B: Vanessa Bobbe TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack e.V., Bremen LTVBremen
C: Julia Bühring Tanz- u. Sportzentr. Mittelrhein e.V., Koblenz TRP
D: Margit Derra TSA JMD d. SKV 1879 Mörfelden e.V HTV
E: Levinia von Werne Tanzclub Düsseldorf e.V. TNW

Ergebnis

Runde Platz Duo (Startnummer) Verein
Großes Finale 1. Emeel Safie - Lilian Kreim (3) TSC 71 Egelsbach e.V.
2. Lilly Dreßl - Phil Schwarick (15) TSC Excelsior Dresden e.V.
3. Klara Bamberg - Fabiola Buchen (10) TSA d. TV Rußhütte e.V., Saarbrücken
4. Jil Ziegler - Amelie Ludewig (4) TSC Blau-Gold Saarlouis e.V.
5. Sarah Zoe Wolf - Patricia Hünemörder (14) TSA d. TV Rußhütte e.V., Saarbrücken
6. Joscha Lindhorst - Harm Bremeyer (28) TSA d. TSV Etelsen e.V.
2. Zwischenrunde 7.-8. Olga Miller - Süreyya Safie (12) TSC 71 Egelsbach e.V.
7.-8. Angelina Herbrand - Leonie Cordshagen (26) Tanzverein 90 Berlin e.V.
1. Zwischenrunde 9.-11. Annabelle Guthke - Olga Lavrentieva (6) Jazztanzclub im TV Großostheim e.V.
9.-11. Lara Lojdl - Lilly Buchner (7) TSZ Royal Wulfen e.V.
9.-11. Emily Ruscher - Cora Bergemann (18) TSA JMD d. SKV 1879 Mörfelden e.V
12.-13. Paulina Albrecht - Lea Biniasch (5) JMD d. SG Schmelz e.V.
12.-13. Anna Trotter - Franziska Trotter (22) TSC im VfL Herrenberg e.V.
Vorrunde 14.-15. Luisa Worbs - Alisa Jost (9) TSC Silberpfeil Pirna
14.-15. Constantin Heller - Gina Maria Schmollinger (16) TSC im VfL Herrenberg e.V.
16.-18. Janine Grundmann - Lena Folts (1) Hammer Sport Club 2008 e.V. - TSA -
16.-18. Anh Minh Vo - Anna-Lena Timpe (19) DJK SF Dülmen - Abteilung Tanzen e.V.
16.-18. Leonie Sophie Palm - Lisa Romann (25) Tanzverein 90 Berlin e.V.
19.-24. Johanna Saudhof - Lilly Repert (8) TSA d. SV-Blau-Weiß-Könnern 1990 e.V.
19.-24. Maxine Hairlson - Madeleine Wiedemann (11) TSA d. TSV Sulzberg e.V.
19.-24. Tanja Stoll - Jennifer Lutze (13) TSA d. Wilsdruffer Tanzteam
19.-24. Lene Marieke Gerling - Lotta Zoé Lingens (21) Tanzstudio 60/30
19.-24. Antonia Vaupel - Louisa Vaupel (24) Tanzstudio 60/30
19.-24. Paula Sophie Franke - Ilenia Lacin (27) Tanzstudio 60/30

Wertung

Platz
 
Duo (Startnummer)
Verein
Runde
 
Wertung
A
B
C
D
E
1. Emeel Safie - Lilian Kreim (3)
TSC 71 Egelsbach e.V.
GF
ZR
ZR
VR
1
1
1
5
1
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
2. Lilly Dreßl - Phil Schwarick (15)
TSC Excelsior Dresden e.V.
GF
ZR
ZR
VR
2
2
2
2
2
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
X
3. Klara Bamberg - Fabiola Buchen (10)
TSA d. TV Rußhütte e.V., Saarbrücken
GF
ZR
ZR
VR
3
4
4
1
3
X
X
X
X
X
X
-
X
X
X
X
-
X
X
X
4. Jil Ziegler - Amelie Ludewig (4)
TSC Blau-Gold Saarlouis e.V.
GF
ZR
ZR
VR
5
3
3
4
4
X
X
X
-
X
X
X
X
-
X
X
X
X
X
X
5. Sarah Zoe Wolf - Patricia Hünemörder (14)
TSA d. TV Rußhütte e.V., Saarbrücken
GF
ZR
ZR
VR
6
5
6
3
5
-
X
-
X
X
X
-
-
X
X
X
-
X
X
X
6. Joscha Lindhorst - Harm Bremeyer (28)
TSA d. TSV Etelsen e.V.
GF
ZR
ZR
VR
4
6
5
6
6
X
-
X
X
X
-
-
X
X
-
X
X
X
X
X
7.-8. Olga Miller - Süreyya Safie (12)
TSC 71 Egelsbach e.V.
ZR
ZR
VR
X
-
-
X
-
X
-
-
X
-
X
-
X
X
-
7.-8. Angelina Herbrand - Leonie Cordshagen (26)
Tanzverein 90 Berlin e.V.
ZR
ZR
VR
-
X
X
-
-
-
X
X
-
-
X
X
X
X
X
9.-11. Annabelle Guthke - Olga Lavrentieva (6)
Jazztanzclub im TV Großostheim e.V.
ZR
VR
-
X
-
-
-
-
X
-
X
X
9.-11. Lara Lojdl - Lilly Buchner (7)
TSZ Royal Wulfen e.V.
ZR
VR
-
-
-
-
X
X
-
X
X
X
9.-11. Emily Ruscher - Cora Bergemann (18)
TSA JMD d. SKV 1879 Mörfelden e.V
ZR
VR
-
X
-
-
-
X
X
-
-
X
12.-13. Paulina Albrecht - Lea Biniasch (5)
JMD d. SG Schmelz e.V.
ZR
VR
-
-
-
-
-
X
X
-
X
-
12.-13. Anna Trotter - Franziska Trotter (22)
TSC im VfL Herrenberg e.V.
ZR
VR
-
-
-
-
-
-
X
X
X
X
14.-15. Luisa Worbs - Alisa Jost (9)
TSC Silberpfeil Pirna
VR
-
X
X
-
-
14.-15. Constantin Heller - Gina Maria Schmollinger (16)
TSC im VfL Herrenberg e.V.
VR
X
X
-
-
-
16.-18. Janine Grundmann - Lena Folts (1)
Hammer Sport Club 2008 e.V. - TSA -
VR
-
X
-
-
-
16.-18. Anh Minh Vo - Anna-Lena Timpe (19)
DJK SF Dülmen - Abteilung Tanzen e.V.
VR
-
-
-
-
X
16.-18. Leonie Sophie Palm - Lisa Romann (25)
Tanzverein 90 Berlin e.V.
VR
-
-
X
-
-
19.-24. Johanna Saudhof - Lilly Repert (8)
TSA d. SV-Blau-Weiß-Könnern 1990 e.V.
VR
-
-
-
-
-
19.-24. Maxine Hairlson - Madeleine Wiedemann (11)
TSA d. TSV Sulzberg e.V.
VR
-
-
-
-
-
19.-24. Tanja Stoll - Jennifer Lutze (13)
TSA d. Wilsdruffer Tanzteam
VR
-
-
-
-
-
19.-24. Lene Marieke Gerling - Lotta Zoé Lingens (21)
Tanzstudio 60/30
VR
-
-
-
-
-
19.-24. Antonia Vaupel - Louisa Vaupel (24)
Tanzstudio 60/30
VR
-
-
-
-
-
19.-24. Paula Sophie Franke - Ilenia Lacin (27)
Tanzstudio 60/30
VR
-
-
-
-
-
Proudly presented by  www.turniermanager.eu