Startliste

Startnummer
Name
Verein
1
Piccola
TSA d. Turngemeinde Bobstadt 1925 e.V.
2
['Kopirait] Dance Company
Tanzschule Lepehne-Herbst
3
Jazzy Flames
Jazz Dance Club Cottbus 99 e.V.
4
Galao
Jazztanzclub im TV Großostheim e.V.
5
TOPAS
TSA d. Gymn.+Freizeitgem. Steilshoop, Hamburg
6
La Nouvelle Expérience
TSA d. SVE Hamburg von 1880 e.V.
7
Dance works
1. TC Ludwigsburg e.V.
8
Feeling
TSA d. TV Rußhütte e.V., Saarbrücken
9
autres choses
TSC Blau-Gold Saarlouis e.V.
10
performance
TSC Blau-Gold Saarlouis e.V.
11
The Dancing Rebels
TC Grün-Weiß Schermbeck e.V.
12
Fearless
TSA d. VfL Wolfsburg e.V.
13
Arabesque
TSA d. Allgem. Sportverein Wuppertal e.V.
14
Flic-Flac
TSA d. Allgem. Sportverein Wuppertal e.V.

Offizielle

Funktion
Name
Verein
Chairperson
A: Thorsten Süfke
OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
LTVBerlin
Turnierleiter
A: Stefan Wendt
TC Spree-Athen Berlin e.V.
LTVBerlin
Beisitzer
A: Vanessa Bobbe
TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack e.V., Bremen
LTVBremen
Wertungsrichter
A: Julia Bühring
Tanz- u. Sportzentr. Mittelrhein e.V., Koblenz
TRP
B: Gabriele Döhla
Markgräfler TSC e.V., Müllheim
TBW
C: Martina Fuchs
TC Alpha SixtyNine e.V., Leipzig
LTVS
D: Nadine Gottwald
Flensburger TC e.V.
TSH
E: Jessica Jordan
TSA d. TUS Wunstorf 1862 e.V.
NTV
F: Christiane Kuhlmann
TC Schwarz-Silber Halle
LTVSA
G: Sandra Ziebell
TSA d. CITYDANCE Fit&Fun e.V., Saalfeld
TTSV

Ergebnis

Runde
Platz
Name (Startnummer)
Verein
Großes Finale 
1.
autres choses (9)
TSC Blau-Gold Saarlouis e.V.
 
2.
Arabesque (13)
TSA d. Allgem. Sportverein Wuppertal e.V.
 
3.
['Kopirait] Dance Company (2)
Tanzschule Lepehne-Herbst
 
4.
La Nouvelle Expérience (6)
TSA d. SVE Hamburg von 1880 e.V.
 
5.
The Dancing Rebels (11)
TC Grün-Weiß Schermbeck e.V.
1. Zwischenrunde 
6.
TOPAS (5)
TSA d. Gymn.+Freizeitgem. Steilshoop, Hamburg
 
7.-9.
Piccola (1)
TSA d. Turngemeinde Bobstadt 1925 e.V.
 
7.-9.
Galao (4)
Jazztanzclub im TV Großostheim e.V.
 
7.-9.
Dance works (7)
1. TC Ludwigsburg e.V.
 
10.
Fearless (12)
TSA d. VfL Wolfsburg e.V.
Vorrunde 
11.
performance (10)
TSC Blau-Gold Saarlouis e.V.
 
12.-13.
Feeling (8)
TSA d. TV Rußhütte e.V., Saarbrücken
 
12.-13.
Flic-Flac (14)
TSA d. Allgem. Sportverein Wuppertal e.V.
 
14.
Jazzy Flames (3)
Jazz Dance Club Cottbus 99 e.V.

Wertung

Platz
Name (Startnummer)
Verein
Runde
Wertung
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
1.
autres choses (9)
TSC Blau-Gold Saarlouis e.V.
GF
ZR
VR
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

X
X
X
X
X
X
X

X
X
X
X
X
X
X

2.
Arabesque (13)
TSA d. Allgem. Sportverein Wuppertal e.V.
GF
ZR
VR
3
2
3
2
2
2
2

X
X
X
X
X
X
X

X
X
X
X
X
X
X

3.
['Kopirait] Dance Company (2)
Tanzschule Lepehne-Herbst
GF
ZR
VR
2
4
2
3
3
4
4

X
X
X
X
X
X
X

X
X
X
X
X
X
X

4.
La Nouvelle Expérience (6)
TSA d. SVE Hamburg von 1880 e.V.
GF
ZR
VR
4
3
4
4
4
3
3

X
X
X
X
X
X
X

X
X
X
X
X
X
X

5.
The Dancing Rebels (11)
TC Grün-Weiß Schermbeck e.V.
GF
ZR
VR
5
5
5
5
5
5
5

X
X
X
X
-
X
-

X
-
X
X
X
X
X

6.
TOPAS (5)
TSA d. Gymn.+Freizeitgem. Steilshoop, Hamburg
ZR
VR
X
-
-
-
X
-
X

X
X
X
X
X
X
X

7.-9.
Piccola (1)
TSA d. Turngemeinde Bobstadt 1925 e.V.
ZR
VR
-
-
-
X
-
-
X

-
X
X
X
-
X
X

7.-9.
Galao (4)
Jazztanzclub im TV Großostheim e.V.
ZR
VR
-
-
-
-
X
X
-

-
X
X
X
X
-
-

7.-9.
Dance works (7)
1. TC Ludwigsburg e.V.
ZR
VR
-
X
X
-
-
-
-

X
X
-
X
X
-
-

10.
Fearless (12)
TSA d. VfL Wolfsburg e.V.
ZR
VR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

X
-
X
-
X
X
X

11.
performance (10)
TSC Blau-Gold Saarlouis e.V.
SR
VR
1
1
1
1
2
1
2

-
X
-
-
-
-
X

12.-13.
Feeling (8)
TSA d. TV Rußhütte e.V., Saarbrücken
SR
VR
2
2
4
2
4
4
4

X
-
-
-
-
-
-

12.-13.
Flic-Flac (14)
TSA d. Allgem. Sportverein Wuppertal e.V.
SR
VR
3
4
2
3
1
2
1

-
-
-
-
-
X
-

14.
Jazzy Flames (3)
Jazz Dance Club Cottbus 99 e.V.
SR
VR
4
3
3
4
3
3
3

-
-
-
-
-
-
-

Proudly presented by  www.turniermanager.eu