Startliste

Startnummer
Name
Verein
1
Move On
TSC Brühl im BTV 1879 e.V.
2
Jazzy Moves
Jazz Dance Club Cottbus 99 e.V.
3
Sunshine
TSV Kastell Dinslaken e.V.
4
skip
TSA d. Kinder- und Jugendsportclub Döbeln e.V.
5
Ganesha
TG Elbdeich d. MTV Germania Fliegenberg von 1909
6
Marsupilami
1. Jazzdance Club i. Dance Center Freiburg e.V.
7
djenga
Jazztanzclub im TV Großostheim e.V.
8
Next Generation
TSC Dance Gallery e.V. Königsbrunn
9
Flash!
TSA d.Power Sport Club Mannheim Schönau e.V.
10
l'équipe
TSC Blau-Gold Saarlouis e.V.
11
Pachenga
TSA d. TV 1894 Schwalbach e.V.
12
Bonté
TSA d. Wilsdruffer Tanzteam
13
Pirouette
TSA d. Allgem. Sportverein Wuppertal e.V.
14
Sannies
TC Royal Zweibrücken e.V.

Offizielle

Funktion
Name
Verein
Chairperson
A: Thorsten Süfke
OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin
LTVBerlin
Turnierleiter
A: Stefan Wendt
TC Spree-Athen Berlin e.V.
LTVBerlin
Beisitzer
A: Vanessa Bobbe
TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack e.V., Bremen
LTVBremen
Wertungsrichter
A: Julia Bühring
Tanz- u. Sportzentr. Mittelrhein e.V., Koblenz
TRP
B: Gabriele Döhla
Markgräfler TSC e.V., Müllheim
TBW
C: Martina Fuchs
TC Alpha SixtyNine e.V., Leipzig
LTVS
D: Nadine Gottwald
Flensburger TC e.V.
TSH
E: Jessica Jordan
TSA d. TUS Wunstorf 1862 e.V.
NTV
F: Christiane Kuhlmann
TC Schwarz-Silber Halle
LTVSA
G: Sandra Ziebell
TSA d. CITYDANCE Fit&Fun e.V., Saalfeld
TTSV

Ergebnis

Runde
Platz
Name (Startnummer)
Verein
Großes Finale 
1.
Flash! (9)
TSA d.Power Sport Club Mannheim Schönau e.V.
 
2.
l'équipe (10)
TSC Blau-Gold Saarlouis e.V.
 
3.
Pirouette (13)
TSA d. Allgem. Sportverein Wuppertal e.V.
 
4.
Move On (1)
TSC Brühl im BTV 1879 e.V.
 
5.
Marsupilami (6)
1. Jazzdance Club i. Dance Center Freiburg e.V.
1. Zwischenrunde 
6.
djenga (7)
Jazztanzclub im TV Großostheim e.V.
 
7.-8.
Sunshine (3)
TSV Kastell Dinslaken e.V.
 
7.-8.
Next Generation (8)
TSC Dance Gallery e.V. Königsbrunn
Vorrunde 
9.
Sannies (14)
TC Royal Zweibrücken e.V.
 
10.-12.
Jazzy Moves (2)
Jazz Dance Club Cottbus 99 e.V.
 
10.-12.
skip (4)
TSA d. Kinder- und Jugendsportclub Döbeln e.V.
 
10.-12.
Bonté (12)
TSA d. Wilsdruffer Tanzteam
 
13.-14.
Ganesha (5)
TG Elbdeich d. MTV Germania Fliegenberg von 1909
 
13.-14.
Pachenga (11)
TSA d. TV 1894 Schwalbach e.V.

Wertung

Platz
Name (Startnummer)
Verein
Runde
Wertung
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
1.
Flash! (9)
TSA d.Power Sport Club Mannheim Schönau e.V.
GF
ZR
VR
4
2
2
2
3
1
1

X
X
X
X
X
X
X

X
X
X
X
X
X
X

2.
l'équipe (10)
TSC Blau-Gold Saarlouis e.V.
GF
ZR
VR
2
1
3
3
2
2
2

X
X
-
X
X
X
X

X
X
-
X
X
X
X

3.
Pirouette (13)
TSA d. Allgem. Sportverein Wuppertal e.V.
GF
ZR
VR
1
4
5
1
1
3
4

X
X
-
X
X
X
X

X
X
X
X
X
X
X

4.
Move On (1)
TSC Brühl im BTV 1879 e.V.
GF
ZR
VR
3
5
4
5
4
4
3

X
-
X
-
-
X
X

X
X
X
X
X
X
X

5.
Marsupilami (6)
1. Jazzdance Club i. Dance Center Freiburg e.V.
GF
ZR
VR
5
3
1
4
5
5
5

X
X
X
-
-
X
X

X
X
X
X
-
X
X

6.
djenga (7)
Jazztanzclub im TV Großostheim e.V.
ZR
VR
-
-
X
X
X
-
-

X
X
X
X
X
-
X

7.-8.
Sunshine (3)
TSV Kastell Dinslaken e.V.
ZR
VR
-
-
X
X
-
-
-

X
X
X
X
X
X
X

7.-8.
Next Generation (8)
TSC Dance Gallery e.V. Königsbrunn
ZR
VR
-
X
-
-
X
-
-

X
X
-
X
X
X
X

9.
Sannies (14)
TC Royal Zweibrücken e.V.
VR
-
X
X
X
-
-
-

10.-12.
Jazzy Moves (2)
Jazz Dance Club Cottbus 99 e.V.
VR
X
-
-
-
X
-
-

10.-12.
skip (4)
TSA d. Kinder- und Jugendsportclub Döbeln e.V.
VR
-
-
X
-
-
X
-

10.-12.
Bonté (12)
TSA d. Wilsdruffer Tanzteam
VR
-
-
-
-
-
X
X

13.-14.
Ganesha (5)
TG Elbdeich d. MTV Germania Fliegenberg von 1909
VR
-
-
-
-
X
-
-

13.-14.
Pachenga (11)
TSA d. TV 1894 Schwalbach e.V.
VR
-
-
X
-
-
-
-

Proudly presented by  www.turniermanager.eu